crappe. (yeah i’m into zee espanol’ slang xD ) I …

crappe.
(yeah i’m into zee espanol’ slang xD )

I SO SCORED A C GRADE FOR MY OVERALL PERCENTAGE .
59.4% .
yes how crappe can that be.

MURHURR .
all B4s and C5S.
i don’t care.
i’m gonna nerd-up for CA2.
i want A2 or B3.
go sam go.

and YAY.
watched madagascar with grandmutter todayy !
so funny can!
“i like to move it move it! you like to, MOVE IT”
hahaha.
okayokay
mom’s telling me to bathee.
so long.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: