[Waahahahas. Watched Princess Diaries 2 (piratedVC…

[Waahahahas. Watched Princess Diaries 2 (piratedVCD. =X!!!) plus WHIte Chicks! (in da movies with piZZar)]

^-^! Hehs! Omgs. WAtched a movie after school today.

DUH-uh, it was white chicks.

HAHAS.

Was looking for someone to watch that movie with me coz everyone’s watched it already!

HAD to watch it coz everyone said it’s SUPER hilarious.

EXCELLENT. =].

Totally laughed throughout the show!!! HAHAS!!!

Lurved the way the white chicks said ,”What ever.”

and the part when the one of ’em said, “I’m gonna have a BF!”

“what? a BF?”

“OMG. SHE’S GONNA HAVE A BITCH FEAT.”

hahahaha!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

omgomgomgomgomg.

i wanna watch the show again!!!

and also there’s this part

“it’s triple T K.A! Time To Totally Kick Ass!!! *^5*”

=DDD!!! yeah mANN.

and the “suck it in!!!! SUCK IT IN!!!” part!!! HAHAHA. That’s how fat people gotta fit into body fitting clothes. SUCK IT IN!!!

Hahahahahahahahhasss!!!! =X

Kays and i also wanna watch Princess Diaries 2 in the MOVIES. MUST. Coz the pirated VCD was too muffled. Drats. What’s a movie without a clear dialogue? I don’t understand what was going on. Wasted ma time on piracy. =D.

========================================

Played captain’s ball today. YEys our team got first!!! Muz thank all 6 members!!

Jocelyn, Si Hong, Wani, Wati, Rabia, Era!!! *HUGS*

You guys played SUPER well!! So swift and agile! Lols. =D!

=========================================

Meowss. Smsed the wrong person yesterday! Wahahaass!!!

Was like smsing Daniel’s father… omg.. LOL.

Good thing he told me…

*paisehness*

=]…

=========================================

Oh wellss. Playing the communicating machine in between Yong Wei and Jun Hui noww. Yong Wei smses ma fone, and i type out da msg to JUNhui. =D! OOPS. Here’s the message! Chaos fer now!

loveee

sam

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: